Generic Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

Write a review

Please login or register to review

SFP1G-SX-85

  • Brand: FibreStore
  • Product Code: SFP1G-SX-85
  • Availability: 4
  • $20.00

  • Ex Tax: $18.18

Related Products

SFP-10GSR-85

SFP-10GSR-85

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM IND TransceiverEvery transceiver is individually t..

$110.00 Ex Tax: $100.00

SFP1G-LX-31

SFP1G-LX-31

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM TransceiverEvery transceiver is individually t..

$20.00 Ex Tax: $18.18

SFP-GB-GE-T

SFP-GB-GE-T

Generic Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m TransceiverEvery transceiver is individua..

$50.00 Ex Tax: $45.45

SFP-10G-DAC

SFP-10G-DAC

10Gb Copper SFP+ Patch Lead..

$33.00 Ex Tax: $30.00

Edgeswitch 24 port 250W

Edgeswitch 24 port 250W

The Ubiquiti Rackmount EdgeSwitch 24 250W ES-24-250W delivers the forwarding capacity to simultaneou..

$660.00 Ex Tax: $600.00

Edgeswitch 24 Port 500W

Edgeswitch 24 Port 500W

The Ubiquiti Rackmount EdgeSwitch 24 500W ES-24-500W delivers the forwarding capacity to simultaneou..

$880.00 Ex Tax: $800.00

CRS326-24G-2S+RM

CRS326-24G-2S+RM

SwOS/RouterOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports, wire speed connectivity w..

$320.00 Ex Tax: $290.91

CSS326-24G-2S+RM

CSS326-24G-2S+RM

CSS326-24G-2S+RMCloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM is SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch wit..

$240.00 Ex Tax: $218.18