COVID-19: Techlads would like to notify our customers that shipping times to COVID-19 affected areas may experience delays. We do still ship to these areas at this time.

SFP/SFP+ Modules

1Gbit or 10Gbit. We have modules to suit!


SFP-10GSR-85

SFP-10GSR-85

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM IND TransceiverEvery transceiver is individually t..

$37.95 Ex Tax: $34.50

SFP-GB-GE-T

SFP-GB-GE-T

Generic Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m TransceiverEvery transceiver is individua..

$37.95 Ex Tax: $34.50

SFP1G-LX-31

SFP1G-LX-31

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM TransceiverEvery transceiver is individually t..

$15.18 Ex Tax: $13.80

SFP1G-SX-85

SFP1G-SX-85

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM TransceiverEvery transceiver is individually teste..

$12.65 Ex Tax: $11.50

Showing 1 to 4 of 4 (1 Pages)