Generic Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.


Write a review

Please login or register to review

SFP-GB-GE-T

  • Brand: FibreStore
  • Product Code: SFP-GB-GE-T
  • Availability: 2
  • $50.00

  • Ex Tax: $45.45

Related Products

SFP-10GSR-85

SFP-10GSR-85

Generic Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM IND TransceiverEvery transceiver is individually t..

$110.00 Ex Tax: $100.00

SFP1G-LX-31

SFP1G-LX-31

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM TransceiverEvery transceiver is individually t..

$20.00 Ex Tax: $18.18

RB2011UiAS-RM

RB2011UiAS-RM

RB2011UiAS-RMThe RB2011 is a low cost multi port device series. Designed for indoor use, and availab..

$175.00 Ex Tax: $159.09

SFP1G-SX-85

SFP1G-SX-85

Generic Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM TransceiverEvery transceiver is individually teste..

$20.00 Ex Tax: $18.18